Campeonato Tô na Bola

Campeonato em andamento, organizado por Sanhand, em Santarém/PA.

Tabela de classificação

Grupo Único

#ClubePJVEDSG
1América Santarém251081127
2Wolfsburg251081125
3Bahia241080225
4Chamanois221071210
5Espírito Santo201062221
6Arena Quixadá19106138
7Botafogo181053214
8Borussia da Salvação171052316
9Andrade Reis17105232
10Juventude16105149
11Elite1610514-2
12Lá Coruña14104248
13Liga GLS14104243
14Família União13104158
15Parada Certa FC1210406-13
16West Ham Stm1210406-13
17Geração FC1210406-18
18Resenha FC1010316-7
19União FC49117-24
20Real Sport19018-27
21Milan110019-34
22Lokomotive08008-38

Grupo A

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Lá Coruña000000
2Wolfsburg000000
3Juventude000000
4Geração FC000000
5Bahia000000
6West Ham Stm000000
7Família União000000
8Resenha FC000000
9Milan000000
10Chamanois000000
11Parada Certa FC000000

Grupo B

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Elite311002
2América Santarém000000
3Liga GLS000000
4Espírito Santo000000
5União FC000000
6Andrade Reis000000
7Botafogo000000
8Lokomotive000000
9Arena Quixadá000000
10Borussia da Salvação000000
11Real Sport01001-2

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Artilharia

  1. Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) — 58 gol(s)
  2. Bahia (Bahia) — 57 gol(s)
  3. América (América Santarém) — 55 gol(s)
  4. Arena Q. (Arena Quixadá) — 48 gol(s)
  5. Chama N. (Chamanois) — 46 gol(s)
  6. Lá C. (Lá Coruña) — 45 gol(s)
  7. Espírito S. (Espírito Santo) — 45 gol(s)
  8. Bota F. (Botafogo) — 43 gol(s)
  9. Família U. (Família União) — 42 gol(s)
  10. Andrade R. (Andrade Reis) — 42 gol(s)

Clubes participantes