Campeonato do Santo Andre 2023

Campeonato em andamento, organizado por Sanhand, em Santarém/PA.

Tabela de classificação

Grupo A

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Ponta Negra16751112
2Jutai FC1374124
3Bom pao1173225
4Juventude FC97232-3
5Esporte Mirim77214-3
6Resenha37106-14
7Asas de Ouro37034-16

Grupo B

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Sáo Paulo16751116
2Facil Acesso1173223
3Atletico Maresia1073131
4New York City107313-8
5Peladeiros da Bomba973043
6Ajax972320
7Guarani972320

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Artilharia

  1. São P. (Sáo Paulo) — 26 gol(s)
  2. New C. (New York City) — 21 gol(s)
  3. Jutaí F. (Jutai FC) — 21 gol(s)
  4. Ponta N. (Ponta Negra) — 21 gol(s)
  5. Bom P. (Bom pao) — 20 gol(s)
  6. Fácil A. (Facil Acesso) — 14 gol(s)
  7. Juventude (Juventude FC) — 11 gol(s)
  8. Atlético M. (Atletico Maresia) — 11 gol(s)

Clubes participantes