Campeonato da AABB 2022

Campeonato em andamento, organizado por Esportano, em Santarém/PA.

Tabela de classificação

Grupo A

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Stressinho1464208
2Ás de Ouro1163216
3Grande Familia1063122
4Bade106312-1
5Granja Porto Belo661321
6T.B/ Marina56123-5
7Lions FC16015-11

Grupo B

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Carne de Sol1565015
2Veteranos13641111
3Nosso Clube1063126
4Juve/JP Camisaria1063125
5Semi Novos76213-5
6Fit Store46114-10
7Transbetume16015-12

Últimos resultados

Artilharia

  1. Vinicius L. (Ás de Ouro) — 12 gol(s)
  2. Sandro M. (Grande Familia) — 12 gol(s)
  3. Eglaudio O. (Nosso Clube) — 9 gol(s)
  4. Diego D. (Veteranos) — 9 gol(s)
  5. Joao N. (Bade) — 9 gol(s)
  6. Caio P. (Stressinho) — 7 gol(s)
  7. Moises (Stressinho) — 7 gol(s)
  8. Paulo S. (Carne de Sol) — 5 gol(s)
  9. Andre L. (Ás de Ouro) — 5 gol(s)
  10. Geremias S. (Granja Porto Belo) — 5 gol(s)

Clubes participantes