6º Campeonato Floresta Matinha

Campeonato encerrado, organizado por Sanhand, em Santarém/PA.

Tabela de classificação

Grupo A

#ClubePJVEDSG
1América Santarém20862018
2Wolfsburg19861112
3Santa Isabel da Floresta1584319
4Sport C Santarenzinho13641112
5Amigos da Bola138413-7
6Real Madrid1173225
7Shalon862220
8Paraense772141
9Lá Coruña58125-9

Grupo B

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Juventus da Floresta1494236
2Barcelona da Matinha128404-6
3Matinha FC1283323
4Ajax119324-1
5Napoli88224-5
6Bramura88152-3
7Independente79216-14
8Vasco07007-21

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Artilharia

  1. Arlson V. (Ajax) — 11 gol(s)
  2. Jackson O. (Real Madrid) — 9 gol(s)
  3. Felipe N. (Real Madrid) — 8 gol(s)
  4. Andrey N. (Independente) — 8 gol(s)
  5. Wenderson B. (Matinha FC) — 7 gol(s)
  6. Dayan P. (Wolfsburg) — 6 gol(s)
  7. Valmir E. (América Santarém) — 6 gol(s)
  8. Edson J. (Wolfsburg) — 6 gol(s)
  9. Railson F. (Sport C Santarenzinho) — 5 gol(s)
  10. Jonathas G. (Juventus da Floresta) — 5 gol(s)

Clubes participantes