1° Copa SANTARENA Sport+

Campeonato em andamento, organizado por Sanhand, em Santarém/PA.

Tabela de classificação

Grupo A

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Sáo Paulo19961215
2Meninos da Vila1896034
3Nada Consta16951322
4São Sebastião149423-9
5Prime139414-1
6Wolfsburg139414-3
726° F.C139414-7
8Aeroporto Velho1193240
9Play Games1093154
10Kamika-Z39108-25

Grupo B

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Sextou19961216
2Diamantino FC18960311
3New York City1795226
4Dinus16951322
5Gazin1695135
6Barca da Bola1494231
7Jabuti139414-1
8Fortaleza119324-6
9Asas de Ouro39036-17
10Elite FC19018-37

Últimos resultados

Artilharia

  1. Dinus (Dinus) — 69 gol(s)
  2. São P. (Sáo Paulo) — 58 gol(s)
  3. New C. (New York City) — 52 gol(s)
  4. Jabuti (Jabuti) — 44 gol(s)
  5. Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) — 42 gol(s)
  6. Aeroporto F. (Aeroporto Velho) — 35 gol(s)

Clubes participantes