1° Campeonato Fut 7 Tô na Bola

Campeonato encerrado, organizado por Sanhand, em Santarém/PA.

Tabela de classificação

Chave A

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Wolfsburg19961231
2PSG Amigos do Brunão189603-5
3Boca Juniors18953112
4Amigos da Bola16851219
5Adson Transporte16951314
6Borusia16951310
7Geração FC109315-17
8Gremio Junior79216-19
9Grande Família69207-27
10Santa Izabel38107-18

Chave B

#ClubePJVEDSG
1Santarém Embalagem221071221
2União FC191061313
3América161051414
4Andrade Reis16105143
5Espírito Santo169513-5
6Tapajos Cervejaria151050515
7Real Sport1010316-16
8Amigos do RUDY910235-6
9Nautico39108-39

Próximos jogos

Últimos resultados

Artilharia

  1. João S. (Boca Juniors) — 31 gol(s)
  2. Wagner A. (Santarém Embalagem) — 20 gol(s)
  3. Allan K. (Espírito Santo) — 20 gol(s)
  4. Oderlan R. (União FC) — 18 gol(s)
  5. Matheus P. (Wolfsburg) — 17 gol(s)
  6. Dayan P. (Wolfsburg) — 15 gol(s)
  7. Railam M. (Nautico) — 13 gol(s)
  8. Everlan P. (Tapajos Cervejaria) — 12 gol(s)
  9. Jeferson A. (União FC) — 12 gol(s)
  10. Anderson V. (América) — 11 gol(s)

Clubes participantes